3 Pfg Germania with hand stamp overprint "China", in perfect condition unused extremely fine copy, signed angel, Jakubek and new certificate with photograph Jäschke-L. BPP (2014) : "in faultless unused condition. ", Michel 750.- - provenance collection d ragon rock
3 Pfg Germania mit Handstempel-Aufdruck "China", tadellos ungebrauchtes Kabinettstück, signiert Engel, Jakubek und neues Fotoattest Jäschke-L. BPP (2014): "in fehlerfreier ungebrauchter Erhaltung.", Mi. 750.- - ex Sammlung Drachenfels
8