lot # 4528 - Deutsches Reich
20 Mark Pflüger with double background in perfect condition mint never hinged, outstanding quality, still completly not signed! Certificate with photograph Bechtold BPP: "mint never hinged, is in all parts genuine and immaculate. " Michel 3500,--
20 Mark Pflüger mit doppeltem Unterdruck tadellos postfrisch, Luxus, noch völlig unsigniert! Fotoattest Bechtold BPP: "postfrisch, ist in allen Teilen echt und einwandfrei." Mi. 3500,--
196DD