lot # 4507 - Deutsches Reich
1.60 M on 5 Pf dark brown with stump black overprint in perfect condition mint never hinged and still completly not signed! Certificate with photograph Bechtold BPP: "mint never hinged, genuine and immaculate, very well perforated. " Michel 1200,--
1,60 M auf 5 Pf dunkelbraun mit stumpfschwarzem Aufdruck tadellos postfrisch und noch völlig unsigniert! Fotoattest Bechtold BPP: "postfrisch, echt und einwandfrei, sehr gut gezähnt." Mi. 1200,--
154IIb