lot # 4408 - Deutsches Reich
3 Mark violet black neat cancelled "Berlin 16. 8. 02. 7-7N", certificate with photograph Jäschke-Lantelme BPP: "in faultless, used condition. " very rare stamp! Michel 1300,--
3 Mark violettschwarz tadellos gestempelt "BERLIN 16.8.02. 7-7N", Fotoattest Jäschke-Lantelme BPP: "in fehlerfreier, gebrauchter Erhaltung." Sehr seltene Marke! Mi. 1300,--
80Ab