lot # 5583 - deutsch-neuguinea
5 Mark Emperor yacht unwatermarked neat cancelled "SIM (PSONH) AFEN 6 / 8 06", certificate with photograph Jäschke-Lantelme BPP: "fresh colors, well perforated, in faultless, used condition. " Michel 600.-
5 Mark Kaiserjacht ohne Wz. tadellos gestempelt "SIM(PSONH)AFEN 6/8 06", Fotoattest Jäschke-Lantelme BPP: "farbfrisch, gut gezähnt, in fehlerfreier, gebrauchter Erhaltung." Mi. 600.-
19