lot # 3132 - bergedorf
1 1/2 Shilling negro s. Amarillo, horizontal t_t_-b_che pair in perfect condition mint never hinged, on all sides full margins with all cut lines, outstanding quality, not signed, Michel 280.- (former starting price 90)
1 1/2 Schilling schwarz auf gelb, waagerechtes Kehrdruckpaar tadellos postfrisch, allseits vollrandig mit allen Schnittlinien, Luxus, unsigniert, Mi. 280.- (alter Ausruf 90)
3K