7 Shilling orange, large margins all around cut horizontal pair with original gum and hinges, faultless choise copy condition, signed ad (Alberto Diena), Georg Buehler and certificate with photograph Lange BPP (2014) : "the condition is in fresh colour a nd perfect. "
7 Schilling orange, allseits breitrandig geschnittenes waagerechtes Paar mit Originalgummierung und Falzresten, tadellose Kabinetterhaltung, signiert AD (Alberto Diena), Georg Bühler und Fotoattest Lange BPP (2014): "Die Erhaltung ist in frischer Farbe u nd einwandfrei."
6(2)