Archives
lot # 2740 - schweiz internat. arbeitsorganisation
Friday Nov 14, 2014 13:00 to Saturday Nov 15, 2014 18:00 Europe/Berlin
Nov 14, 10:00 GMT
10 Rp. international labour organization, type I, in perfect condition mint never hinged, certificate with photograph Renggli: "faultless. ", SBK SFr. 1. 500.-
10 Rp. Internationale Arbeitsorganisation, Type I, tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest Renggli: "fehlerfrei.", SBK SFr. 1.500.-
41Iy