5 Rp. black / carmin / dark blue, Rayon II, with framed cross type 35, brick A1a, on all sides full margins, tied by black of Zurich rosette, signed Richter, certificate with photograph Moser (1976) and certificate with photograph Berra-Gautschy (2013) : "in excellent preservation. ", Zumstein no. 15Ia, SBK SFr. 1. 800.-
5 Rp. schwarz/karmin/dunkelblau, Rayon II, mit Kreuzeinfassung Type 35, Stein A1a, allseits vollrandig, entwertet mit schwarzer Zürcher Rosette, sign. Richter, Fotoattest Moser (1976) und Fotoattest Berra-Gautschy (2013): "in sehr guter Erhaltung.", Zum stein No. 15Ia, SBK SFr. 1.800.-
7I