Friday Nov 14, 2014 13:00 to Saturday Nov 15, 2014 18:00 Europe/Berlin
Nov 14, 10:00 GMT
20 C. postal stamp, z-paper, neat cancelled, certificate with photograph Berra-Gautschy: "Piäce en träs bon état", Zumstein no. 286. 1. 10, SFr. 400.-
20 C. Freimarke, z-Papier, tadellos gestempelt, Fotoattest Berra-Gautschy: "Pièce en très bon état", Zumstein No. 286.1.10, SFr. 400.-
501z
more from this sale
more from other sales
Price: CHF 400.00
Price: CHF 250.00