存档
lot # 6196 - deutschland – allierte besetzung sbz
Saturday Jan 10, 2015 08:00 Europe/Berlin
4 Pfg numeric series, b-colour, in perfect condition mint never hinged, signed Dr. Dub and autumn, certificate autumn, certificate with photograph Ströh BPP: "genuine and immaculate", Michel 700.-
4 Pfg Ziffernserie, b-Farbe, tadellos postfrisch, sign. Dr. Dub und Herbst, Attest Herbst, Fotoattest Ströh BPP: "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 700.-
53b