lot # 4048 - saargebiet
Friday Nov 18, 2016 10:00 to Saturday Nov 19, 2016 18:00 Europe/Berlin
Nov 18, 08:00 CET
60 C. and 5 Fr. airmail on airmail cover from Saarbrücken 2 2. 12. 32 to Berlin with airmail inventory postmark, superb, signed Hoffmann BPP
60 C. und 5 Fr. Flugpost auf Luftpost-Brief von Saarbrücken 2 2.12.32 nach Berlin mit Flugpost-Best.-Stempel, Pracht, signiert Hoffmann BPP
158/59
more from this sale
more from other sales
Price: € 70.00
Price: € 70.00