Archive
lot # 5457 - deutsches – besetzung serbien
Saturday Jan 10, 2015 08:00 Europe/Berlin
War invalids block in perfect condition mint never hinged with plate flaw "line in the T in PATHE", certificate with photograph Kleymann BPP: "the condition is perfect. " Michel 1000,--
Kriegsinvalidenblock tadellos postfrisch mit Plattenfehler "Strich im T in PATHE", Fotoattest Kleymann BPP: "Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei." Mi. 1000,--
Bl.3I