lot # 2677 - Deutsches Reich Deutsches Reich
Charity souvenir sheet Nothilfe, especially attractive four times used "Kiel 3b 13. 34", full Original format, faultless choise copy condition, without signs, certificate with photograph Hans-Dieter Schlegel BPP: "the Specimen is in perfect quality. ", M ichel 13. 000.- -, in this perfect and nice cancelled condition only hard to find!
Nothilfe-Block, besonders attraktiv viermal gestempelt "KIEL 3b 13.34", volles Originalformat, tadellose Kabinetterhaltung, ohne Signaturen, Fotoattest Hans-Dieter Schlegel BPP: "Das Prüfstück ist in einwandfreier Qualität.", Mi. 13.000.- -, in dieser pe rfekten und schön gestempelten Erhaltung nur sehr schwer zu finden!
Bl.2