lot # 4931 - deutsche gebiete danzig
75 Pf. with background rosettes from left margin (there the variety very fine to the importance coming), in perfect condition unused, in detail certificate with photograph Dr. Oechsner BPP "the condition is perfect perfect. ", Michel 500.-
75 Pf. mit Rosettenunterdruck vom linken Seitenrand (dort die Abart sehr schön zur Geltung kommend), tadellos ungebraucht, ausführliches Fotoattest Dr. Oechsner BPP "Die Erhaltung ist vollkommen einwandfrei.", Mi. 500.-
93I