3 Pfg numerals, double impression black on black brown, thin paper, steep steigende paper pattern of stripes or streaks, saving rubberised, block of four, 1 x type II, 3 items in type I, left lower corner of the sheet with on face offset, in perfect cond ition mint never hinged, in of this kind very rare, signed Zierer BPP and certificate with photograph Kunz BPP
3 Pfg Ziffern, Doppeldruck schwarz auf schwarzbraun, dünnes Papier, steil steigende Papierstreifung, Spargummierung, Viererblock, 1 x Type II, 3 Werte in Type I, linke untere Bogenecke mit vorderseitigem Abklatsch, tadellos postfrisch, in dieser Art sehr selten, sign. Zierer BPP und Fotoattest Kunz BPP
51cuyDD