500 C. Catillac-Brine with variety" red color almost missing", neat cancelled on piece, certificate with photograph Berra-Gautschy: "rare stamp, very fine. " - very decorative and noticeable variety!
500 C. Catillac-Brine mit Abart " Rotfarbe fast fehlend", tadellos gestempelt auf Briefstück, Fotoattest Berra-Gautschy: "seltene Marke, in guter Erhaltung." - sehr dekorative und auffällige Abart!
2078Abart