Aрхив

lot # 5844 - deutschland am weltkrieg feldpostmarken

Friday Sep 05, 2014 08:00 to Saturday Sep 06, 2014 17:00 Europe/Berlin
Sep 05, 07:00 BST

Agramer overprint, rouletted, inverted overprint plate 3, completely original gum without impairments - accordingly mint never hinged, puncture separation erfolge with means, detailed certificate with photograph Petry BPP "apart from that is the having b right colors admission stamp in excellent preservation. " - rare! Michel. 600,-
Agramer Aufdruck, durchstochen, kopfstehender Aufdruck Platte 3, vollständige Originalgummierung ohne Beeinträchtigungen - demnach postfrisch, Durchstichstrennung erfolge mit Hilfsmitteln, ausführliches Fotoattest Petry BPP "im übrigen befindet sich die farbfrische Zulassungsmarke in sehr guter Erhaltung." - selten! MI. 600,-

10BbKI/3

Send Email to Dr. Reinhard Fischer Or Visit WebSite