実勢価格

Dr. Reinhard Fischer

lot # 2109 - deutschland Deutsches Reich

Saturday Jan 14, 2017 13:00 Europe/Berlin

25 Pfennige dark brown, two single values with clear single circle. BERLIN W. 50 15. 11. 79 being a correctly franked multiple franking on insured letter to Nuremberg, verso 5 complete varnish seals, superb in every respect (choice copy), signed Wiegand BPP with photo certificate, surely one of the most beautiful multiple franking with of this rare colour!
25 Pfge dunkelbraun, zwei Einzelwerte mit klarem EKr. BERLIN W.50 15.11.79 als portogerechte Mehrfachfrankatur auf Wertbrief nach Nürnberg, rückseitig mit 5 komplettem Lacksiegeln, Kabinett, signiert Wiegand BPP mit Fotoattest, sicherlich einer der schön sten Mehrfachfrankatur mit dieser seltenen Farbe!

35c(2)