2 Mark dove with double net pattern overprint in perfect condition mint never hinged, twice signed Dr. Dub and certificate with photograph Schlegel BPP: "mint never hinged. Defects are missing. " Michel 1400,--
2 Mark Taube mit doppeltem Netzaufdruck tadellos postfrisch, dopp. gepr. Dr. Dub und Fotoattest Schlegel BPP: "Postfrisch. Mängel sind nicht vorhanden." Mi. 1400,--
AII/IIDD