lot # 4636 - Deutsches Reich
8 Pf. Ebert with greenish gum in perfect condition mint never hinged and still completly not signed, certificate (copy) Hans-Georg Schlegel BPP (for former pair) : "the condition is perfect. " Michel 360.-
8 Pf. Ebert mit grünlichem Gummi tadellos postfrisch und noch völlig unsigniert, Attestkopie Hans-Georg Schlegel BPP (für ehemaliges Paar): "Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei." Mi. 360.-
412z