1 RM net pattern overprint watermarked Y in perfect condition mint never hinged, on the base expertized Schlegel BPP and Dr. Dub, as well certificate with photograph Hans-Georg Schlegel BPP: "mint never hinged. Stamp and overprint are genuine, defects ar e missing. " Michel 3800,--
1 RM Netzaufdruck mit Wasserzeichen Y tadellos postfrisch, tiefst gepr. Schlegel BPP und Dr. Dub, sowie Fotoattest Hans-Georg Schlegel BPP: "postfrisch. Marke und Aufdruck sind echt, Mängel sind nicht vorhanden." Mi. 3800,--
AIX/IIY