6. 25 Pes. On 5 Mark, right lower corner of the sheet with HAN 7293, expertized Pauligk BPP and certificate with photograph Dr. Hartung: "the stamp is in every respect genuine, fresh colors, very well perforated and in faultless, unhinged mint condition. (the margin of sheet overprinting has a hinge trace. ) " Michel 1200,--
6.25 Pes. auf 5 Mark, rechte untere Bogenecke mit HAN 7293, gepr. Pauligk BPP und Fotoattest Dr. Hartung: "Die Marke ist in jeder Beziehung echt, farbfrisch, sehr gut gezähnt und in fehlerfreier, postfrischer Erhaltung. (Der Bogenrand hat eine Falzspur.) " Mi. 1200,--
45HAN /