Archivio

lot # 2325 - schweiz

Friday Nov 14, 2014 13:00 to Saturday Nov 15, 2014 18:00 Europe/Berlin
Nov 14, 10:00 GMT

3 Fr. standing Helvetia, pale brown, A-perforation, in perfect condition mint never hinged, certificate with photograph Kimmel: "perfect quality", Zumstein no. 72A, Michel 650.-
3 Fr. Stehende Helvetia, hellbraun, A-Zähnung, tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest Kimmel: "einwandfrei erhalten", Zumstein No. 72A, Mi. 650.-

64XA