Aste Terminate
By: Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
lot # 16168 - Art & Collectibles books: other
Thursday Dec 15, 2016 17:00 Europe/Budapest
Halassy-Nagy József: Ember és világ. Budapest, é.n., Királyi Magyar Egyetemi Nyomda. Kiadói kopottas egészvászon kötés. Jó állapotban.
Opened at: HUF1000
Darabanth Auctions
more from this sale
more from other sales
Price: A$ 40.00
Price: A$ 10.00
Price: A$ 170.00