Thursday Oct 02, 2014 17:00 to Friday Oct 03, 2014 17:00 Europe/Zurich
Oct 02, 17:00 BST
1852 - 15 Rp., Type 9. Eidgenössische Raute + Teil einer zweiten Raute. Rundum gut gerandet, mit Gruppenabstand li. Sign. Marchand [Catalog value: CHF 400]
gestempelt
Walter Fuerst Philately
Swiss auction house operating from Murten.
Read Moremore from this sale
more from other sales
Price: € 70.00
Price: € 400.00