Archives

lot # 4628 - deutsches – besetzung zarki

Saturday Jan 10, 2015 08:00 Europe/Berlin

3 H till 12 H. Olive, 3 extremely fine copy, 1 value mint never hinged, 2 items with affixed spots, amongst other things signed Z. Korszen
3 H bis 12 H. oliv, 3 Kabinettstücke, 1 Wert postfrisch, 2 Werte mit Haftstellen, u.a. signiert Z. Korszen

1/3 /

Send Email to Dr. Reinhard Fischer Or Visit WebSite