10 Pfg first issue of stamps for Germany after WW II., German printing, perforation D, paper z, in perfect condition mint never hinged, not signed, certificate with photograph A. Schlegel BPP: "the condition is perfect. ", Michel 450.- - provenance. Coll ection dragon rock
10 Pfg AM-Post, Deutscher Druck, Zähnung D, Papier z, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Fotoattest A. Schlegel BPP: "Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 450.- - ex. Sammlung Drachenfels
22Dz