Thursday Oct 02, 2014 17:00 to Friday Oct 03, 2014 17:00 Europe/Zurich
Oct 02, 17:00 BST
1850 - 10 Rp., Type 39, Stein E-LU. Blaue Eidgenössische Raute. Rundum breitrandig. Attest Berra (2012) + Sign. Moser [Catalog value: CHF 200]
gestempelt
Walter Fuerst Philately
Swiss auction house operating from Murten.
Read Moremore from this sale
more from other sales
Price: € 70.00
Price: € 400.00