100 C. great titmouse, variety "black printer's ink to the top shifted" and "parts the great titmouse with double contours", neat cancelled, certificate with photograph Renggli: "in perfect condition. ", SBK SFr. 2. 000.-
100 C. Kohlmeise, Abart "schwarze Druckfarbe nach oben verschoben" und "Teile der Kohlmeise mit doppelten Konturen", tadellos gestempelt, Fotoattest Renggli: "in tadelloser Erhaltung.", SBK SFr. 2.000.-
2027Abart