lot # 7468 - sammlungen – deutschland bundesrepublik deutschland
1949 - 1964, to number of a major listing largely complete mint never hinged and cancelled collection in mostly cleaner quality in the old illustrated album, posthorn mint never hinged is absent, otherwise only a few cheap values missing, Michel approxim ate 4500.-
1949 - 1964, nach Hauptnummern weitgehend komplette postfrische und gestempelte Sammlung in meist sauberer Qualität im alten Vordruckalbum, Posthorn postfrisch fehlt, ansonsten nur einige billige Werte fehlend, Mi. ca. 4500.-
/