lot # 7617 - deutschland am weltkrieg litauen - lokalausgabe telsiai
Center piece from sheet "agriculture exhibition 1940" with following values Michel-no. 18IIIb / 19IIIb XVIII / 20I / 17I in the mint never hinged "block of four", through the two of them upper values (Michel. No. 18 and 19) goes a horizontal crease, the lower values to point at of the gum slight contact traces, due to the rarity such centerpieces and E. To neglecting defects. Detailed photo expertize Thilo Nagler VP
Herzstück aus Bogen "Landwirtschaftsausstellung 1940" mit folgenden Werten Mi.-Nr. 18IIIb / 19IIIb XVIII / 20I / 17I im postfrischen "Viererblock", durch die beiden oberen Werte (Mi.-Nr. 18 und 19) geht ein waagerechter Bug, die unteren Werte zeigen auf der Gummierung leichte Berührungsspuren, aufgrund der Seltenheit solcher Herzstücke u. E. zu vernachlässigende Mängel. ausführliches Fotoattest Thilo Nagler VP
Hz4