Archivieren

lot # 5449 - deutsches – besetzung serbien

Saturday Jan 10, 2015 08:00 Europe/Berlin

Semendria souvenir sheet, cut, variety I "color point right in the 4 in 1941", mint never hinged, in the left upper area moulds and on of the gum black adhesions, photo expertize Kleymann BPP, Michel 1. 000.-
Semendria-Block, geschnitten, Abart I "Farbpunkt rechts in der 4 in 1941", postfrisch, im linken oberen Bereich Stockflecke und auf der Gummierung schwarze Anhaftungen, Fotobefund Kleymann BPP, Mi. 1.000.-

Bl.2I

Send Email to Dr. Reinhard Fischer Or Visit WebSite