Archivieren

lot # 3684 - deutsche kolonien und auslandspost türkei

Saturday Jan 10, 2015 08:00 Europe/Berlin

2 1/2 piastre on 50 Pfg. Reich post in the cancelled block of four, choice copy, in the best way signed Hollmann BPP
2 1/2 Piaster auf 50 Pfg. Reichspost im gestempelten Kabinett-Viererblock, bestens signiert Hollmann BPP

18(4)

Send Email to Dr. Reinhard Fischer Or Visit WebSite