Archivieren
lot # 3684 - deutsche kolonien und auslandspost türkei
Saturday Jan 10, 2015 08:00 Europe/Berlin
2 1/2 piastre on 50 Pfg. Reich post in the cancelled block of four, choice copy, in the best way signed Hollmann BPP
2 1/2 Piaster auf 50 Pfg. Reichspost im gestempelten Kabinett-Viererblock, bestens signiert Hollmann BPP
18(4)