存档

lot # 7992 - sammlungen – europa uno - genf

Saturday Jan 10, 2015 08:00 Europe/Berlin

1969-2004, chronologically sorted doublets stock with mainly mint never hinged values and sets, practically everyone value in mixed numbers of pieces available, as well numerous mint never hinged blocks of four, these here and there complete amongst othe r things Rescues the forest ** (13 time), souvenir sheets, used 1969-1992 1 time almost complete, head value from 1986, Michel approximate 2600,- Euro
1969-2004, chronologisch sortierter Dublettenbestand mit überwiegend postfrischen Werten und Sätzen, praktisch jeder Wert in unterschiedlichen Stückzahlen vorhanden, dabei zahlreiche postfr. Viererblöcke, diese streckenweise kpl. u.a. Rettet den Wald ** (13 mal), Blockausgaben, gest. 1969-1992 1 mal fast kpl., Hauptwert ab 1986, Mi. ca. 2600,- Euro

Send Email to Dr. Reinhard Fischer Or Visit WebSite