存档

lot # 7988 - sammlungen – europa schweden

Saturday Jan 10, 2015 08:00 Europe/Berlin

1890-1975: neat cancelled very fine inventory, mostly tools and better items (little new also mint never hinged), in 2 still good filled approval books, only perfect, as well amongst other things no. 40, 54.60, 155.164-66.169, P4.8-10 all A, etc., have a look, Michel 1. 400.-
1890-1975: sauber gestempelter Prachtbestand, meist mittel und bessere Werte (wenige neue auch postfrisch), in 2 noch gut gefüllten Auswahlheften, nur einwandfrei, dabei u.a. Nr. 40, 54, 60, 155, 164-66, 169, P4, 8-10 alle A, etc., ansehen, Mi. 1.400.-

Send Email to Dr. Reinhard Fischer Or Visit WebSite