存档

lot # 7808 - sammlungen - übersee kanada

Saturday Jan 10, 2015 08:00 Europe/Berlin

Canada 1851 / approximate 1938, mint never hinged / unused / used mixed created collection on old album pages, amongst other things Michel-no. 46 / 48 and 88 / 90 clean unused as well many different values and complete sets with middle and better catalog price quotations. A nice and interesting collection, perfect for novice and advanced collector of this area!
KANADA 1851/ ca. 1938, postfrisch/ungebraucht/gestempelt gemischt angelegte Sammlung auf alten Albumblättern, u.a. Mi.-Nr. 46/48 u. 88/90 sauber ungebraucht sowie vielen verschiedenen Werten u. kpl. Satzausgaben mit mittleren und besseren Katalogwertnoti erungen. Eine schöne und interessante Sammlung, ideal für Einsteiger und fortgeschrittene Sammler dieses Gebietes!

//