存档

lot # 7805 - sammlungen - übersee Israel

Saturday Jan 10, 2015 08:00 Europe/Berlin

1948 / 1984, from 1964 evident to number of a major listing complete mint never hinged collection - accommodated in 2 as good as new printed form albums, before that partly cancelled respectively mint never hinged stamps also a few duplicates. An excelle nt lot for expansion.
1948/1984, ab 1964 augenscheinlich nach Hauptnummern kpl. postfrische Sammlung - untergebracht in 2 neuwertigen Vordruckalben, davor teils gestempelte bzw. postfrische Marken und auch einige Dubletten. Ideal zum weitersammeln.

//

Send Email to Dr. Reinhard Fischer Or Visit WebSite