存档
lot # 5966 - deutschland – allierte besetzung alliierte besetzung
Saturday Jan 10, 2015 08:00 Europe/Berlin
30 Pf. numeral gray olive, unperforated, mint never hinged, signed, Michel 300,-
30 Pf. Ziffer grauoliv, ungezähnt, postfrisch, sign., Mi. 300,-
928U
more from this sale
more from other sales
Price: € 50.00