存档
lot # 5948 - deutschland – allierte besetzung alliierte besetzung
Saturday Jan 10, 2015 08:00 Europe/Berlin
16 Pfg numeral black greenish blue, rotary printing sheet in a-color, left margin of sheet defect through Clamp end tear, mint never hinged, color determination study group
16 Pfg Ziffer schwarzgrünlichblau, Walzendruckbogen in a-Farbe, links Bogenrandfehler durch Klammerausriß, postfrisch, Farbbestimmung Arge
923aW
more from this sale
more from other sales
Price: € 80.00
Price: € 600.00
Price: € 150.00