存档

lot # 5929 - deutschland – allierte besetzung alliierte besetzung

Saturday Jan 10, 2015 08:00 Europe/Berlin

8 Pf. numeral vermilion, horizontal pair from upper margin (margin slightly thin place, shortened and separated), plate print perforations going through margins, used, farbsign. Study group, photo expertize Schlegel, Michel 360,-
8 Pf. Ziffer zinnober, waager. Paar vom Oberrand (Rand leicht falzhell, verkürzt und angetrennt), Plattendruck durchgezähnt, gestempelt, farbsign. Arge, Fotobefund Schlegel, Mi. 360,-

917bPOR(2)

Send Email to Dr. Reinhard Fischer Or Visit WebSite