存档

lot # 4526 - deutsche kolonien und auslandspost togo

Saturday Jan 10, 2015 08:00 Europe/Berlin

2 Mark with Pf retouching (cloud), postmark Lome 24. 11. 11, superb in every respect (choice copy) (Michel. 300), expertized
2 Mark mit PF Retusche (Wolke), Stpl. Lome 24.11.11, Kabinett (Mi. 300), geprüft

17I

Send Email to Dr. Reinhard Fischer Or Visit WebSite