lot # 3121 - flugpost - zeppelin and schiffspost halbamtliche flugmarken
50 Pf. Margareten-poeple festival in b-colour in perfect condition mint never hinged from lower margin (this with rest of hinge), certificate with photograph victor BPP: "genuine mint never hinged copy", Michel 300,--
50 Pf. Margareten-Volksfest in b-Farbe tadellos postfrisch vom Unterrand (dieser mit Falzrest), Fotoattest Sieger BPP: "echtes postfrisches Exemplar", Mi. 300,--
4b