存档
lot # 2142 - Deutsches Reich Deutsches Reich
Saturday Jan 10, 2015 08:00 Europe/Berlin
2 Kr. small breast shield, brick red, centric cancellation "Frankfurt A. M. 1 / 10 72", outstanding quality, photo expertize Hennies BPP "perfect", Michel 400.- - very fine example!
2 Kr. kleiner Schild, ziegelrot, zentrisch gestempelt "FRANKFURT A. M. 1/10 72", Luxus, Fotobefund Hennies BPP "einwandfrei", Mi. 400.- - sehr schönes Stück!
8