存档
lot # 7098 - frankreich - dünkirchen
Friday Nov 14, 2014 13:00 to Saturday Nov 15, 2014 18:00 Europe/Berlin
Nov 14, 10:00 GMT
50 cent blue in the horizontal pair with overprint in type I on cover, left stamp with small fold and cover with traces of usage, certificate with photograph Krischke (2013), Michel 600.-
50 Cent blau im waager. Paar mit Aufdruck in Type I auf Brief, linke Marke mit kleiner Falte und Umschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, Fotoattest Krischke (2013), Mi. 600.-
3I