3 Pfg crown / eagle with diagonal overprint "Western Caroline Islands", in perfect condition unused, signed Gentzsch, Dr. Lantelme BPP and certificate with photograph Jäschke-L. BPP (2012) : "in faultless, unused condition. ", Michel 750.-
3 Pfg Krone/Adler mit diagonalem Aufdruck "Karolinen", tadellos ungebraucht, signiert Gentzsch, Dr. Lantelme BPP und Fotoattest Jäschke-L. BPP (2012): "in fehlerfreier, ungebrauchter Erhaltung.", Mi. 750.-
1I