lot # 2479 - schweiz portomarken
Franchise stamps, 20 C. H. Dunant with control number "50", smooth gum, in perfect condition unhinged mint block of four, certificate with photograph from from the Weid: "in faultless condition. ", SBK SFr. 1. 600.- - being an unit very rare!
Portofreiheitsmarken, 20 C. H. Dunant mit Kontrollnummer "50", glatte Gummierung, tadellos postfrischer Viererblock, Fotoattest von der Weid: "in fehlerfreier Erhaltung.", SBK SFr. 1.600.- - als Einheit sehr selten!
16Iy