存档

lot # 10071 - französische zone

Friday Nov 14, 2014 13:00 to Saturday Nov 15, 2014 18:00 Europe/Berlin
Nov 14, 10:00 GMT

1945 / 1949, cancelled collection with 128 different Free and special issue as well 4 housing brands, amongst other things as well generally issue complete, Baden 90 Pfg III. issue and Rhineland-Palatinate 8 Pfg III. issue, all postmarks unchecked (forme r starting price 100)
1945/1949, gestempelte Sammlung mit 128 verschiedenen Frei- und Sondermarken sowie 4 Wohnungsbaumarken, u.a. dabei Allgemeine Ausgabe kpl., Baden 90 Pfg III.Ausgabe und Rheinland-Pfalz 8 Pfg III.Ausgabe, alle Stempel ungeprüft (alter Ausruf 100)

Send Email to Dr. Reinhard Fischer Or Visit WebSite