存档

lot # 10063 - französische zone

Friday Nov 14, 2014 13:00 to Saturday Nov 15, 2014 18:00 Europe/Berlin
Nov 14, 10:00 GMT

1945 / 1949, cancelled collection with 164 different Free and special issue, 3 souvenir sheet issues and 3 housing brands on KABE preprinted pages, amongst other things as well generally issue complete, Baden 90 Pfg III. issue, Red-Cross-set used Lörrach , souvenir sheet 1 A B used Freiburg-Haslach and Rhineland-Palatinate III. issue (8 Pfg used Idar-Oberstein), Red-Cross-set, Goethe on pieces used Lorch, souvenir sheet 1 used Coblenz, all postmarks unchecked (former starting price 400)
1945/1949, gestempelte Sammlung mit 164 verschiedenen Frei- und Sondermarken, 3 Block-Ausgaben und 3 Wohnungsbaumarken auf KABE-Vordruckblättern, u.a. dabei Allgemeine Ausgabe kpl., Baden 90 Pfg III.Ausgabe, Rot-Kreuz-Satz gest. Lörrach, Block 1 A+B gest . Freiburg-Haslach und Rheinland-Pfalz III.Ausgabe (8 Pfg gest. Idar-Oberstein), Rot-Kreuz-Satz, Goethe auf Briefstücken gest. Lorch, Block 1 gest. Koblenz, alle Stempel ungeprüft (alter Ausruf 400)

Send Email to Dr. Reinhard Fischer Or Visit WebSite