lot # 1895 - altdeutschland staten Wurttemberg
70 Kr. brown lilac, full till with wide margins with single circle. " Stuttgart 15 May 75", having bright colors and nice exemplar of this rare stamp, signed brothers Senf, certificate with photograph Irtenkauf BPP
70 Kr. braunlila, voll bis breitrandig mit EKr. " STUTTGART 15 MAI 75", farbfrisches und schönes Exemplar dieser seltenen Marke, sign. Gebr. Senf, Fotoattest Irtenkauf BPP
42b